Home Download Buy Blog Forum Support

how to enable menu?

how to enable menu?

Postby hellysium on Wed Apr 25, 2012 5:59 am

I disabled the top menu through the menu itself. How can I enable it?

Thank you.
hellysium
 
Posts: 17
Joined: Tue Nov 08, 2011 6:08 am

Re: how to enable menu?

Postby hellysium on Wed Apr 25, 2012 7:11 am

1. ctr+shift+p
2. toggle menu
hellysium
 
Posts: 17
Joined: Tue Nov 08, 2011 6:08 am

Re: how to enable menu?

Postby jbjornson on Wed Apr 25, 2012 7:15 am

See this thread for other ideas as well:
viewtopic.php?f=3&t=7008
jbjornson
 
Posts: 350
Joined: Tue Oct 27, 2009 4:25 pm
Location: Zurich, Switzerland


Return to Technical Support

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 22 guests